Size Chart

PYJAMAS TOPS/48M/50L/52XL/542XL/563XL/584XL/605XL/626XL/64
Chest Width (full)116120124128132142148154160
Sleeve Length636363636363636363
Shoulder to shoulder474951535559626568
Back length (from center)808080808080808080
PYJAMAS TROUSERSS/48M/50L/52XL/542XL/563XL/584XL/605XL/626XL/64
Waist relaxed elastic7682879096104110118128
Waist streched elastic98104110116122130142160164
Inseam (from crotch to leg opening)828282828282828282
Front Rise373939414146485052
Back Rise424345484953555759
Bottom485050525254545454
BATHROBE AND GOWNS/48M/50L/52XL/542XL/563XL/584XL/605XL/626XL/64
Length from shoulder130130130130135135135135135
Sleevelength from center back888990919293949494